Division B
Alicecream from Auburn Middle School, Alabama: Rocks & Minerals
AbdullahNauman from Paul J. Gelinas JHS, New York
CMS AC from Community Middle School, New Jersey: Hovercraft, WIDI, Wright Stuff
Kappa323598 from California Trail Middle School, Kansas: Anatomy and Physiology, Microbe Mission, Towers, and Disease detectives
KoolKalvin from Thomas Jefferson Middle School, Indiana: Mission Possible, Microbe Mission, Disease Detectives, Ecology
megapanda from Kealing Middle School, Texas: Hovercraft, Road Scholar, Meteorology
moneymanrules from Longfellow Middle School, Virginia: Dynamic Planet, Rocks and Minerals, Wind Power
NeBH from Treasure Valley Home School, Idaho: Bottle Rocket, Optics, Scrambler
Nerd_Bunny from Treasure Valley Home School, Idaho: Anatomy and Physiology, Disease Detectives, Reach for the Stars
PizzaIsLife from Auburn Middle School, Alabama: Ecology, Meteorology
Tailsfan101 from Treasure Valley Home School, Idaho: Disease Detectives, Dynamic Planet, Fast Facts, Road Scholars
SentientJello from Oak Valley Middle School, Southern California: Dynamic Planet, Reach for the Stars, Rocks & Minerals
Zioly from Northshore Junior High School, Washington: Bottle Rockets, Ecology, Hovercraft, Scrambler
Division C
[b]a boy[/b]: Dynamic Planet, Helicopters, Towers, Robot Arm [b]slowpoke[/b]: Astronomy, Chem Lab, Hovercraft, Materials Science [b]WINdhu[/b]: Forensics, Towers, Ecology [b]Skittles1208[/b]: Dynamic Planet, Game On [b]howlishot[/b]: Anatomy and Physiology, Microbe Mission, Invasive Species [b]sherlock[/b]: Disease Detectives, Remote Sensing, Ecology [b]claire_d[/b]: Chemistry Lab, Experimental Design, Hydrogeology, Rocks and Minerals [b]AWildMudkip[/b]: Rocks and Minerals, Remote Sensing, and Hydrogeology [b]yew[/b]: Anatomy and Physiology, Microbe Mission, Invasive Species, Helicopter [b]starchybird[/b]: Optics, Experimental Design, Wind Power [b]yellow_squirtle[/b]: Disease Detectives, Forensics, Optics [b]saarangp[/b]: Hovercraft, Matsci, Experimental Design
kenniky from Acton-Boxborough Regional High School, Massachusetts: Chemistry Lab, Optics, Game On, Write It Do It
LowEntropy from Bayard Rustin High School, Pennsylvania: Dynamic Planet, Hovercraft, Hydrogeology, Wind Power
jonboyage from Bayard Rustin High School, Pennsylvania: Astronomy, Disease Detectives, Optics, Remote Sensing, Wind Power
Magikarpmaster629 from Ladue High School, Missouri: Astronomy, Forensics, Hydrogeology, Rocks & Minerals
Markuswso from Fairfax High School, Virginia: Electric Vehicle, Forensics, Game On, Robot Arm
NilaiVemula from White Station High School, Tennessee: Remote Sensing, Dynamic Planet, Ecology, Microbe Mission
RoboMarth Astronomy, Dynamic Planet, Robot Arm, Wind Power
T-55M from Centennial High School, Maryland: Astronomy, Chemistry Lab, Electric Vehicle, Materials Science, Optics, Robot Arm, Wind Power
Uber from LASA, Texas: Anatomy and Physiology, Ecology, Microbe Mission, Experimental Design
Unome from Chattahoochee High School, Georgia: Dynamic Planet, Astronomy, Remote Sensing, Disease Detectives, Microbe Mission, Write It Do It
Jaol from Chattahoochee High School, Georgia: Invasive Species, Wright It Do It
windu34 from Boca Raton Community High School, Florida: Electric Vehicle, Hovercraft, Invasive Species, Remote Sensing, Robot Arm, Wind Power
Coaches/Volunteers/Division D/Other
bernard from Washington supervising something secret
chalker from Ohio, doing literally everything
Private Wang Fire, afrohair, noobforce from Mason High School, Ohio: not competing, just kinda being there or something (maybe volunteering idk)