Template:2021 UT Austin B Results

From Wiki - Scioly.org
Jump to: navigation, search
UT Invitational 2020
Division B
10/23/20
Anatomy
Botany
Circuit Lab
Codebusters
Crime Busters
Density Lab
Disease Detectives
Dynamic Planet
Food Science
Fossils
Heredity
Machines
Meteorology
Ornithology
Reach for the Stars
Road Scholar
Solar Power
Water Quality
Dropped Points
Points
Final Place
Kennedy, Kennedy A 5 72 3 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 1 2 3 1 3 2 9 2 86 29 1
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Blue 4 1 1 3 3 5 2 5 1 5 2 1 21 5 2 1 1 3 31 35 2
Beckendorff JH, Beckendorff A 1 2 2 11 48 3 5 1 22 3 5 4 1 2 6 7 20 1 90 54 3
Winston Churchill, Churchill Gold 25 8 5 7 13 2 33 2 3 7 3 3 4 27 7 5 4 16 85 89 4
Solon, SMS SO 2 3 14 22 12 8 8 14 10 1 15 20 5 10 8 4 12 20 62 126 5
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B1 3 72 4 72 4 6 4 7 13 19 7 11 2 32 1 9 72 25 216 147 6
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista 1 12 26 27 2 6 7 9 9 17 10 18 10 6 15 5 12 72 9 125 147 7
Iolani School, IOL B (+0.10)* 19 6 31 9 21 30 25 8 8 12 32 15 10 13 9 14 5 4 93 178 8
The Bay Academy, Bay Academy A 7 9 11 31 19 15 23 31 14 15 10 14 13 12 15 19 2 11 85 186 9
Kennedy, Kennedy B 17 72 7 13 14 14 12 15 7 8 24 5 16 4 24 16 72 28 172 196 10
Mesa Robles School, Mesa Robles Blue 16 29 12 5 1 24 15 39 6 29 25 6 20 21 48 10 6 36 123 225 11
Huntington, Huntington MS Team 1 36 72 16 16 10 21 10 20 5 6 14 12 18 14 39 31 72 13 183 242 12
Sierra Vista, SIerra Vista 2 21 30 23 8 30 12 16 25 11 9 40 23 25 19 12 23 72 14 142 271 13
Beckendorff JH, Beckendorff B 15 72 25 72 20 35 14 10 12 32 6 26 15 9 14 30 72 10 216 273 14
Bonham, Bonham A 60 33 15 28 17 27 21 17 41 25 33 51 8 17 13 11 10 23 152 298 15
Iolani School, IOL B2 56 15 22 32 9 22 13 6 25 14 16 40 36 37 32 33 18 7 133 300 16
Seven Lakes Junior High, SLJH A 6 23 33 26 31 10 3 12 39 20 28 31 14 43 42 26 24 19 124 306 17
Dodgen, Dodgen 18 72 18 44 38 20 6 28 15 41 9 38 24 51 20 6 3 33 167 317 18
Kraemer, Kraemer 1 10 72 39 4 40 31 28 33 21 4 20 19 35 24 31 21 72 15 184 335 19
Kennedy, Kennedy C 30 72 38 20 23 37 11 18 4 21 22 13 46 18 30 27 72 26 190 338 20
Glasgow Middle, Glasgow 3 9 16 9 23 60 9 24 57 72 52 27 8 17 41 47 24 8 31 189 345 21
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B2 13 72 21 24 46 39 17 13 9 37 4 22 9 48 22 22 72 55 199 346 22
Springhouse, Springhouse A 27 72 19 72 8 28 41 11 19 44 60 28 11 28 17 3 72 6 216 350 23
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Orange 24 72 8 25 32 11 47 37 30 22 26 7 37 20 11 29 72 46 191 365 24
Kennedy, Kennedy D 29 72 24 18 25 38 26 4 18 23 12 41 34 31 19 39 72 27 185 367 25
Adams Junior High, AJH- Gold 39 7 34 43 15 33 50 16 34 46 39 56 19 6 21 38 22 12 152 378 26
Winston Churchill, Churchill Purple 23 10 47 39 50 25 42 51 27 11 35 49 12 46 4 28 11 29 150 389 27
Springhouse, Springhouse B 42 72 6 72 29 4 52 42 47 17 8 21 44 26 28 8 72 18 216 392 28
Orlando Science, OSMS A 8 72 37 17 36 48 29 45 31 40 17 9 30 23 35 25 72 21 192 403 29
Mesa Robles School, Mesa Robles Yellow 46 12 50 12 41 13 27 32 26 13 38 35 23 55 54 43 25 24 159 410 30
The Bay Academy, Bay Academy B 33 11 17 34 27 16 34 19 42 28 42 18 38 42 49 51 23 43 143 424 31
Adams Junior High, AJH- Blue 20 19 43 38 26 45 32 27 58 45 29 42 27 39 16 45 14 22 148 439 32
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista 3 57 72 28 14 18 34 31 71 20 34 36 25 72 25 29 13 17 72 216 452 33
Glasgow Middle, Glasgow 2 44 72 55 29 5 19 43 23 28 18 49 17 33 11 55 72 72 38 216 467 34
Kraemer, Kraemer 2 22 72 49 15 11 44 30 30 24 31 48 46 57 44 10 41 72 39 201 484 35
AAH (Austin Area Homeschoolers), AAH 26 17 32 45 55 72 18 72 23 26 52 32 45 34 26 40 16 54 199 486 36
Orlando Science, OSMS B 11 72 10 72 47 32 20 21 36 50 19 36 72 38 72 17 72 8 216 489 37
Kealing, Kealing Red 41 72 59 72 24 18 62 46 44 30 11 50 7 30 23 15 72 30 216 490 38
The Bay Academy, Bay Academy C 31 27 20 71 63 41 40 24 45 24 46 29 39 29 34 49 28 40 183 497 39
Seven Lakes Junior High, SLJH B 35 28 54 10 37 42 48 43 50 42 31 24 43 49 36 18 13 53 157 499 40
Glasgow Middle, Glasgow 1 28 72 29 40 33 72 22 26 72 36 30 47 26 7 25 72 72 17 216 510 41
Huntington, Huntington MS Team 2 48 72 40 6 43 29 35 50 29 33 21 27 51 54 40 36 72 37 198 525 42
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Jets 34 72 41 21 56 40 36 22 51 57 54 48 28 72 37 20 72 5 216 550 43
River City Science Academy Middle-High, RCSA ROCKETS 38 72 35 72 7 23 56 52 33 51 23 45 42 16 50 37 72 48 216 556 44
Glasgow Middle, Glasgow 4 40 21 30 27 61 43 61 35 37 72 56 34 47 8 52 50 21 56 194 557 45
Sartartia, Sartartia A 32 72 26 19 57 17 19 29 35 72 34 39 32 53 57 72 72 41 216 562 46
North Austin Science Alliance, NASA 52 20 53 71 22 51 53 53 38 27 44 33 48 3 45 46 29 57 181 564 47
The Bay Academy, Bay Academy D (+0.10)* 54 14 48 71 39 46 46 38 53 35 61 62 22 52 33 44 19 35 194 578 48
Saline, Saline Gold 55 72 13 33 49 26 37 47 32 16 47 43 60 45 38 55 72 45 204 581 49
Bonham, Bonham B 45 32 36 72 28 53 57 44 48 49 62 54 52 36 18 32 30 42 191 599 50
Winston Churchill, Churchill White 37 18 45 37 59 52 38 40 59 43 43 52 55 57 41 42 7 52 175 602 51
Harmony School of Excellence - Houston, HSE-Hou Team A 62 4 61 42 44 49 39 41 49 54 41 59 41 35 58 34 26 47 182 604 52
Orlando Science, OSMS C 14 5 57 30 51 36 7 72 56 72 13 57 72 72 72 35 72 72 216 649 53
St. James Day School, SJDS 43 31 52 35 34 56 51 56 61 39 51 58 59 56 27 52 31 44 178 658 54
Prestonwood Christian Academy, PCA Middle 47 22 58 71 52 54 44 34 43 48 53 53 56 33 43 53 33 51 185 663 55
Sartartia, Sartartia B 58 35 42 71 58 50 59 48 46 72 37 30 50 47 44 72 15 50 215 669 56
Harmony School of Excellence - Houston, HSE-Hou Team B 51 34 44 36 35 59 49 55 57 58 57 60 31 40 56 56 72 34 191 693 57
Prestonwood Christian Academy, PCA North Middle 63 13 56 71 54 55 58 49 54 59 55 37 53 50 59 54 27 49 193 723 58
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B3 49 72 60 72 42 47 55 54 16 53 45 16 29 58 60 72 72 72 216 728 59
Cardiff Junior High, Cardiff JH 53 24 62 72 53 60 54 58 55 47 58 61 58 60 53 48 32 32 195 745 60
River City Science Academy Middle-High, RCSA ROCKETEERS 50 72 51 72 45 58 60 36 60 56 50 44 40 59 46 47 72 58 216 760 61
Central Texas Science Team, CTST 61 25 72 46 16 72 63 72 52 38 72 55 49 22 72 72 72 72 216 787 62
Saline, Saline Blue 59 72 46 41 62 57 72 72 40 72 59 72 72 72 51 72 72 72 216 919 63
River City Science Academy Middle-High, RCSA RISING STARS 72 72 72 72 64 72 45 72 72 55 63 72 54 72 61 72 72 72 216 990 64
Robert E Bell, Bell 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216 1080 65
School of Science and Technology-Discovery, SST-Discovery Team #1 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216 1080 66
Meyzeek, MMS SO 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216 1080 67
School of Science and Technology-Discovery, SST-Discovery Team #2 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216 1080 68
Harmony School of Endeavor-Austin, Harmony School of Endeavor-Austin Team 1 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216 1080 69
Harmony School of Endeavor-Austin, Harmony School of Endeavor-Austin Team 2 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216 1080 70
School of Science and Technology-Discovery, SST-Discovery Team #3 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216 1080 71