Difference between revisions of "2019 Pennsylvania State Tournament"

From Science Olympiad Student Center Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(CEPA teams)
(Team numbers)
Line 15: Line 15:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Bala Cynwyd Middle School]]'''
 
|'''[[Bala Cynwyd Middle School]]'''
|
+
|B36
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 21: Line 21:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Strath Haven Middle School]]
 
|[[Strath Haven Middle School]]
|
+
|B11
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 27: Line 27:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Garnet Valley Middle School]]
 
|[[Garnet Valley Middle School]]
|
+
|B29
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 33: Line 33:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Stetson Middle School]]
 
|[[Stetson Middle School]]
|
+
|B10
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 39: Line 39:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Welsh Valley Middle School]]
 
|[[Welsh Valley Middle School]]
|
+
|B23
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 45: Line 45:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Springton Lake Middle School]]
 
|[[Springton Lake Middle School]]
|
+
|B08
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 51: Line 51:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Haverford Middle School]]
 
|[[Haverford Middle School]]
|
+
|B21
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 57: Line 57:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[J.R. Fugett Middle School]]
 
|[[J.R. Fugett Middle School]]
|
+
|B01
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 63: Line 63:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Eagle View Middle School]]'''
 
|'''[[Eagle View Middle School]]'''
|
+
|B06
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 69: Line 69:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Hershey Middle School]]
 
|[[Hershey Middle School]]
|
+
|B24
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 75: Line 75:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Park Forest Middle School]]
 
|[[Park Forest Middle School]]
|
+
|B15
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 81: Line 81:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Good Hope Middle School]]
 
|[[Good Hope Middle School]]
|
+
|B31
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 87: Line 87:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Warwick Middle School]]
 
|[[Warwick Middle School]]
|
+
|B20
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 93: Line 93:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Spring Grove Area Middle School]]
 
|[[Spring Grove Area Middle School]]
|
+
|B28
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 99: Line 99:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Waynesboro Area Middle School]]
 
|[[Waynesboro Area Middle School]]
|
+
|B03
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 105: Line 105:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Laurel Junior High School]]'''
 
|'''[[Laurel Junior High School]]'''
|
+
|B25
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 111: Line 111:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[North Clarion Junior High School]]
 
|[[North Clarion Junior High School]]
|
+
|B19
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 117: Line 117:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Clarion Area Junior High School]]
 
|[[Clarion Area Junior High School]]
|
+
|B07
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 123: Line 123:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Kane Area Middle School]]
 
|[[Kane Area Middle School]]
|
+
|B26
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 129: Line 129:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Wattsburg Area Middle School]]
 
|[[Wattsburg Area Middle School]]
|
+
|B17
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 135: Line 135:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Shady Side Academy Middle School]]'''
 
|'''[[Shady Side Academy Middle School]]'''
|
+
|B14
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 141: Line 141:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Franklin Regional Middle School]]
 
|[[Franklin Regional Middle School]]
|
+
|B32
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 147: Line 147:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Norwin Middle School]]
 
|[[Norwin Middle School]]
|
+
|B04
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 153: Line 153:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Winchester Thurston Middle School]]
 
|[[Winchester Thurston Middle School]]
|
+
|B30
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 159: Line 159:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Quaker Valley Middle School]]
 
|[[Quaker Valley Middle School]]
|
+
|B13
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 165: Line 165:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Peters Township Middle School]]
 
|[[Peters Township Middle School]]
|
+
|B33
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 171: Line 171:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Harlan Rowe Middle School]]'''
 
|'''[[Harlan Rowe Middle School]]'''
|
+
|B05
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 177: Line 177:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Abington Heights Middle School]]
 
|[[Abington Heights Middle School]]
|
+
|B34
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 183: Line 183:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Dallas Middle School]]
 
|[[Dallas Middle School]]
|
+
|B12
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 189: Line 189:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Wilkes-Barre Academy]]
 
|[[Wilkes-Barre Academy]]
|
+
|B16
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 195: Line 195:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Wayne Highlands Middle School]]
 
|[[Wayne Highlands Middle School]]
|
+
|B09
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 201: Line 201:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[North Pocono Middle School]]
 
|[[North Pocono Middle School]]
|
+
|B27
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 207: Line 207:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Springhouse Middle School]]'''
 
|'''[[Springhouse Middle School]]'''
|
+
|B02
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 213: Line 213:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Orefield Middle School]]
 
|[[Orefield Middle School]]
|
+
|B35
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 219: Line 219:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Whitehall-Coplay Middle School]]
 
|[[Whitehall-Coplay Middle School]]
|
+
|B18
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 225: Line 225:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Kutztown Area Middle School]]
 
|[[Kutztown Area Middle School]]
|
+
|B22
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 242: Line 242:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Lower Merion High School]]'''
 
|'''[[Lower Merion High School]]'''
|
+
|C06
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 248: Line 248:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Harriton High School]]
 
|[[Harriton High School]]
|
+
|C15
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 254: Line 254:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Bayard Rustin High School]]
 
|[[Bayard Rustin High School]]
|
+
|C21
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 260: Line 260:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Penncrest High School]]
 
|[[Penncrest High School]]
|
+
|C12
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 266: Line 266:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Conestoga High School]]
 
|[[Conestoga High School]]
|
+
|C28
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 272: Line 272:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Garnet Valley High School]]
 
|[[Garnet Valley High School]]
|
+
|C05
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 278: Line 278:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[North Penn High School]]
 
|[[North Penn High School]]
|
+
|C31
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 284: Line 284:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[The Shipley School]]
 
|[[The Shipley School]]
|
+
|C08
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|[[Southeast Pennsylvania Regional|Southeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 290: Line 290:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Cumberland Valley High School]]'''
 
|'''[[Cumberland Valley High School]]'''
|
+
|C09
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 296: Line 296:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[State College Area High School]]
 
|[[State College Area High School]]
|
+
|C33
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 302: Line 302:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Manheim Central High School]]
 
|[[Manheim Central High School]]
|
+
|C16
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 308: Line 308:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Red Land High School]]
 
|[[Red Land High School]]
|
+
|C03
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 314: Line 314:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Hershey High School]]
 
|[[Hershey High School]]
|
+
|C10
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 320: Line 320:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Elizabethtown Area High School]]
 
|[[Elizabethtown Area High School]]
|
+
|C26
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|[[Central Pennsylvania Regional|Central]]
 
|
 
|
Line 326: Line 326:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[North East High School]]'''
 
|'''[[North East High School]]'''
|
+
|C13
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|-
 
|-
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Collegiate Academy]]
+
|[[Laurel Senior High School]]
|
+
|C07
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|-
 
|-
|[[Laurel Senior High School]]
+
|[[Seneca High School]]
|
+
|C23
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|-
 
|-
|[[Seneca High School]]
+
|[[Kane Area High School]]
|
+
|C14
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|[[Northwest Pennsylvania Regional|Northwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 350: Line 350:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Shady Side Academy High School]]'''
 
|'''[[Shady Side Academy High School]]'''
|
+
|C36
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 356: Line 356:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Franklin Regional High School]]
 
|[[Franklin Regional High School]]
|
+
|C32
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 362: Line 362:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Quaker Valley High School]]
 
|[[Quaker Valley High School]]
|
+
|C22
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 368: Line 368:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Mount Lebanon High School]]
 
|[[Mount Lebanon High School]]
|
+
|C35
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 374: Line 374:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Winchester Thurston Upper School]]
 
|[[Winchester Thurston Upper School]]
|
+
|C04
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 380: Line 380:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Norwin High School]]
 
|[[Norwin High School]]
|
+
|C30
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|[[Southwest Pennsylvania Regional|Southwest]]
 
|
 
|
Line 386: Line 386:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[North Pocono High School]]'''
 
|'''[[North Pocono High School]]'''
|
+
|C17
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 392: Line 392:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Abington Heights High School]]
 
|[[Abington Heights High School]]
|
+
|C01
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 398: Line 398:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Stroudsburg High School]]
 
|[[Stroudsburg High School]]
|
+
|C19
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 404: Line 404:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Dallas High School]]
 
|[[Dallas High School]]
|
+
|C11
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 410: Line 410:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Wyoming Area High School]]
 
|[[Wyoming Area High School]]
|
+
|C24
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 416: Line 416:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Wallenpaupack Area High School]]
 
|[[Wallenpaupack Area High School]]
|
+
|C27
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|[[Northeast Pennsylvania Regional|Northeast]]
 
|
 
|
Line 422: Line 422:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''[[Parkland High School]]'''
 
|'''[[Parkland High School]]'''
|
+
|C18
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 428: Line 428:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Northwestern Lehigh High School]]
 
|[[Northwestern Lehigh High School]]
|
+
|C29
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 434: Line 434:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Perkiomen Valley High School]]
 
|[[Perkiomen Valley High School]]
|
+
|C20
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 440: Line 440:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Allentown Central Catholic High School]]
 
|[[Allentown Central Catholic High School]]
|
+
|C25
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 446: Line 446:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Kutztown Area High School]]
 
|[[Kutztown Area High School]]
|
+
|C02
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|
Line 452: Line 452:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[Wyoming Seminary Upper School]]
 
|[[Wyoming Seminary Upper School]]
|
+
|C34
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|[[Central East Pennsylvania Regional|Central East]]
 
|
 
|

Revision as of 19:08, 17 April 2019

The 2019 Pennsylvania State Competition will be held at Juniata College on April 27, 2019.

Table Notes

Regional Winners are Bolded
Ties are broken by highest medal awarded

Division B

School Number Region Place Points
Bala Cynwyd Middle School B36 Southeast
Strath Haven Middle School B11 Southeast
Garnet Valley Middle School B29 Southeast
Stetson Middle School B10 Southeast
Welsh Valley Middle School B23 Southeast
Springton Lake Middle School B08 Southeast
Haverford Middle School B21 Southeast
J.R. Fugett Middle School B01 Southeast
Eagle View Middle School B06 Central
Hershey Middle School B24 Central
Park Forest Middle School B15 Central
Good Hope Middle School B31 Central
Warwick Middle School B20 Central
Spring Grove Area Middle School B28 Central
Waynesboro Area Middle School B03 Central
Laurel Junior High School B25 Northwest
North Clarion Junior High School B19 Northwest
Clarion Area Junior High School B07 Northwest
Kane Area Middle School B26 Northwest
Wattsburg Area Middle School B17 Northwest
Shady Side Academy Middle School B14 Southwest
Franklin Regional Middle School B32 Southwest
Norwin Middle School B04 Southwest
Winchester Thurston Middle School B30 Southwest
Quaker Valley Middle School B13 Southwest
Peters Township Middle School B33 Southwest
Harlan Rowe Middle School B05 Northeast
Abington Heights Middle School B34 Northeast
Dallas Middle School B12 Northeast
Wilkes-Barre Academy B16 Northeast
Wayne Highlands Middle School B09 Northeast
North Pocono Middle School B27 Northeast
Springhouse Middle School B02 Central East
Orefield Middle School B35 Central East
Whitehall-Coplay Middle School B18 Central East
Kutztown Area Middle School B22 Central East

Division C

School Number Region Place Points
Lower Merion High School C06 Southeast
Harriton High School C15 Southeast
Bayard Rustin High School C21 Southeast
Penncrest High School C12 Southeast
Conestoga High School C28 Southeast
Garnet Valley High School C05 Southeast
North Penn High School C31 Southeast
The Shipley School C08 Southeast
Cumberland Valley High School C09 Central
State College Area High School C33 Central
Manheim Central High School C16 Central
Red Land High School C03 Central
Hershey High School C10 Central
Elizabethtown Area High School C26 Central
North East High School C13 Northwest
Laurel Senior High School C07 Northwest
Seneca High School C23 Northwest
Kane Area High School C14 Northwest
Shady Side Academy High School C36 Southwest
Franklin Regional High School C32 Southwest
Quaker Valley High School C22 Southwest
Mount Lebanon High School C35 Southwest
Winchester Thurston Upper School C04 Southwest
Norwin High School C30 Southwest
North Pocono High School C17 Northeast
Abington Heights High School C01 Northeast
Stroudsburg High School C19 Northeast
Dallas High School C11 Northeast
Wyoming Area High School C24 Northeast
Wallenpaupack Area High School C27 Northeast
Parkland High School C18 Central East
Northwestern Lehigh High School C29 Central East
Perkiomen Valley High School C20 Central East
Allentown Central Catholic High School C25 Central East
Kutztown Area High School C02 Central East
Wyoming Seminary Upper School C34 Central East

Full Scores

B Scores
C Scores


Pennsylvania State Tournament Results
2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019