Difference between revisions of "University of Texas at Austin Invitational"

From Wiki - Scioly.org
Jump to: navigation, search
(Division B)
m
 
(49 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The '''University of Texas at Austin Invitational''' is a [[Division B]] and [[Division C]] invitational hosted by the University of Texas at Austin through their alumni association, [[ATX Science Olympiad]]. UT also hosts the [[University of Texas at Austin Regional]]. The first invitational, branded as a "pre-state" tournament, was run on April 2, 2016, after every regional competition for the season was over. After this inaugural, proof-of-concept invitational, ATX Science Olympiad began running their invitational during the fall to better accommodate local teams' schedules and prevent them from having to organize two tournaments in the span of a month and a half.
+
{{InvitationalInfoBox
{|class="wikitable" align="right" style="width: 20em; text-align: left; font-size: 80%; border: 1px solid #888; float: right;"
+
    | logo        = Image:ATX+Science+Olympiad+logo.png
|+ style="font-size: larger;" |'''{{PAGENAME}}'''
+
    | Year started = 2016
|-
+
    | Division     = B/C
|-
+
    | Date        = October 23-25, 2020
|'''Division'''
+
    | teams_b      = {{Composition bar|71|71}}
| B/C
+
    | teams_c      = {{Composition bar|120|120}}
|-
+
    | Location    = University of Texas at Austin
|'''Date (planned)'''
+
    | ChampionB    = [[Jeffrey Trail Middle School]]
| October 26, 2019
+
    | ChampionC    = [[Seven Lakes High School]]
|-
+
    | Website      = http://atxscioly.org/
|'''Year Started'''
+
    | scilympiad  = {{Scilympiad|ut-invite}}
| 2016
+
    | state        = Texas
|-
+
    | lat          = 30.2849
|'''Location'''
+
    | long        = -97.7341
| Austin, Texas
+
    | 2021format  = [[Mini SO]]
|-
+
    | 1stBName    = Kennedy Middle School
|'''Website'''
+
    | 1stBPoints  = 29
| [http://atxscioly.com/ ATX Science Olympiad]
+
    | 2ndBName    = Jeffrey Trail High School
|}
+
    | 2ndBPoints  = 35
 +
    | 3rdBName    = Beckendorff Junior High School
 +
    | 3rdBPoints  = 54
 +
    | 1stCName    = Troy High School
 +
    | 1stCPoints  = 87
 +
    | 2ndCName    = Seven Lakes High School
 +
    | 2ndCPoints  = 135
 +
    | 3rdCName    = Mason High School
 +
    | 3rdCPoints  = 211
 +
}}
  
 +
The '''University of Texas at Austin Invitational''' is a [[Division B]] and [[Division C]] invitational hosted by the University of Texas at Austin through their alumni association, [[ATX Science Olympiad]]. The first invitational, branded as a "pre-state" tournament, was run on April 2, 2016, after every regional competition in the state of [[Texas]] was over. After this inaugural, proof-of-concept invitational, ATX Science Olympiad began running their invitational during the fall to better accommodate local teams' schedules and prevent them from having to organize two tournaments in the span of a month and a half.
  
 +
ATX Science Olympiad also hosts the [[University of Texas at Austin Regional]].
  
 +
== Results ==
 +
=== Division B ===
 +
{{Invitational results box
 +
    | div  = B
 +
    | 2016 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[North Austin Science Alliance]]
 +
        | first_points  = 64
 +
        | second_name  = [[Kealing Middle School]]
 +
        | second_points = 66
 +
        | third_name    = [[Harmony School of Excellence-Houston]]
 +
        | third_points  = 71
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Austin Homeschool Science League]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 97
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Alamo Heights Junior High School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 100
 +
        | date          = 4/2/16
 +
        | teams        = 10
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2017 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[North Austin Science Alliance]]
 +
        | first_points  = 78
 +
        | second_name  = [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]]
 +
        | second_points = 111
 +
        | third_name    = [[Kealing Middle School]]
 +
        | third_points  = 113
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Austin Homeschool Science League]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 122
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Dailey Middle School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 240
 +
        | date          = 11/19/16
 +
        | teams        = 16
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2018 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Beckendorff Junior High School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 50
 +
        | second_name  = [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]]
 +
        | second_points = 113
 +
        | third_name    = [[Kealing Middle School]]
 +
        | third_points  = 121
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Central Texas Science Team]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 186
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Stiles Middle School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 194
 +
        | date          = 11/11/17
 +
        | teams        = 19
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2019 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Beckendorff Junior High School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 47
 +
        | second_name  = [[Kraemer Middle School]]
 +
        | second_points = 81
 +
        | third_name    = [[Kealing Middle School]]
 +
        | third_points  = 124
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 131
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Murchison Middle School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 209
 +
        | date          = 10/27/18
 +
        | teams        = 22
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2020 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Jeffrey Trail Middle School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 97
 +
        | second_name  = [[Beckendorff Junior High School]]
 +
        | second_points = 105
 +
        | third_name    = [[Orlando Science Middle School]]
 +
        | third_points  = 165
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Kealing Middle School]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 179
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Kennedy Middle School (California)|Kennedy Middle School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 204
 +
        | date          = 10/26/19
 +
        | teams        = 35
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2021 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Kennedy Middle School|Kennedy Middle School A]]
 +
        | first_points  = 29
 +
        | second_name  = [[Jeffrey Trail Middle School|Jeffrey Trail Middle School Blue]]
 +
        | second_points = 35
 +
        | third_name    = [[Beckendorff Junior High School|Beckendorff Junior High School A]]
 +
        | third_points  = 54
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Winston Churchill Middle School|Winston Churchill Middle School Gold]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 89
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Solon Middle School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 126
 +
        | date          = 10/23-24/20
 +
        | teams        = 72
 +
    }}
 +
}}
  
 +
=== Division C ===
 +
{{Invitational results box
 +
    | div  = C
 +
    | 2016 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[William P. Clements High School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 46
 +
        | second_name  = [[Liberal Arts and Science Academy]]
 +
        | second_points = 61
 +
        | third_name    = [[Seven Lakes High School]]
 +
        | third_points  = 98
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Cypress Falls High School]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 105
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Tompkins High School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 117
 +
        | date          = 4/2/16
 +
        | teams        = 15
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2017 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Seven Lakes High School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 45
 +
        | second_name  = [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]]
 +
        | second_points = 121
 +
        | third_name    = [[Anderson High School]]
 +
        | third_points  = 139
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Hendrickson High School]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 149
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[St. Andrew's Episcopal School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 164
 +
        | date          = 11/19/16
 +
        | teams        = 14
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2018 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Seven Lakes High School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 71
 +
        | second_name  = [[Clements High School]]
 +
        | second_points = 108
 +
        | third_name    = [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]]
 +
        | third_points  = 124
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Liberal Arts and Science Academy]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 144
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Hendrickson High School]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 240
 +
        | date          = 11/11/17
 +
        | teams        = 25
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2019 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Seven Lakes High School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 82
 +
        | second_name  = [[Clements High School]]
 +
        | second_points = 111
 +
        | third_name    = [[Liberal Arts and Science Academy]]
 +
        | third_points  = 129
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 138
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 151
 +
        | date          = 10/27/18
 +
        | teams        = 25
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2020 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Seven Lakes High School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 89
 +
        | second_name  = [[Liberal Arts and Science Academy]]
 +
        | second_points = 124
 +
        | third_name    = [[Orlando Science High School]]
 +
        | third_points  = 131
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[William P. Clements High School]]
 +
        | fourth_points = 165
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]]
 +
        | fifth_points  = 163
 +
        | date          = 10/26/19
 +
        | teams        = 21
 +
    }}
 +
    | 2021 = {{Irb row
 +
        | first_name    = [[Troy High School]]
 +
        | first_points  = 87
 +
        | second_name  = [[Seven Lakes High School]]
 +
        | second_points = 135
 +
        | third_name    = [[Mason High School]]
 +
        | third_points  = 211
 +
        | fourth_name  = [[Iolani School]]<sup>1</sup>
 +
        | fourth_points = 237
 +
        | fifth_name    = [[American High School]]<sup>2</sup>
 +
        | fifth_points  = 287
 +
        | date          = 10/23-24/20
 +
        | teams        = 114
 +
    }}
 +
}}:<sup>1</sup> A second team from Mason High School placed 4th with 216 points.
 +
:<sup>2</sup> A second team from Seven Lakes High School placed 6th with 238 points.
  
 +
== Full Results ==
 +
=== Division B ===
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2016 B Results.pdf|2016]]
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2017 B Results.pdf|2017]]
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2018 B Results.pdf|2018]]
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2019 B Results.pdf|2019]]
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2020 B Results.pdf|2020]]
 +
{{SpoilerBoxBegin}}2020-2021 Division B Final Results
 +
{{SpoilerBoxContent}}
 +
{{2021 UT Austin B Results}}
 +
{{SpoilerBoxEnd}}
  
 +
=== Division C ===
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2016 C Results.pdf|2016]]
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2017 C Results.pdf|2017]]
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2018 C Results.pdf|2018]]
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2019 C Results.pdf|2019]]
 +
:[[Media:UT Austin Invitational 2020 C Results.pdf|2020]]
 +
{{SpoilerBoxBegin}}2020-2021 Division C Final Results
 +
{{SpoilerBoxContent}}
 +
{{2021 UT Austin C Results}}
 +
{{SpoilerBoxEnd}}
  
 
+
== External Links ==
 
+
{{Tournaments of Texas}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
==Results==
 
 
 
===Division B===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center"
 
!<big>Year</big>
 
!<big>Champion</big>
 
!<big>Runner-up</big>
 
!<big>Third Place</big>
 
!<big>Fourth Place</big>
 
!<big>Fifth Place</big>
 
!<big>Teams</big>
 
|-
 
|2016 Spring
 
| [[North Austin Science Alliance]] (64)
 
| [[Kealing Middle School]] (66)
 
| [[Harmony School of Excellence]] (71)
 
| [[Austin Homeschool Science League]] (97)
 
| [[Alamo Heights Junior High School]] (100)
 
| 10
 
|-
 
|2016 Fall
 
| [[North Austin Science Alliance]] (78)
 
| [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]] (111)
 
| [[Kealing Middle School]] (113)
 
| [[Austin Homeschool Science League]] (122)
 
| [[Dailey Middle School]] (240)
 
| 10
 
|-
 
|2017
 
| [[Beckendorff Junior High School]] (50)
 
| [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]] (113)
 
| [[Kealing Middle School]] (121)
 
| Central Texas Science Team (186)
 
| [[Stiles Middle School]] (194)
 
| 16
 
|-
 
|2018
 
| [[Beckendorff Junior High School]] (47)
 
| [[Kraemer Middle School]] (81)
 
| [[Kealing Middle School]] (124)
 
| [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]] (131)
 
| [[Murchison Middle School]] (209)
 
| 22
 
|-
 
|}
 
 
 
===Division C===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center"
 
!<big>Year</big>
 
!<big>Champion</big>
 
!<big>Runner-up</big>
 
!<big>Third Place</big>
 
!<big>Fourth Place</big>
 
!<big>Fifth Place</big>
 
!<big>Teams</big>
 
|-
 
|2016 Spring
 
| [[William P. Clements High School]] (46)
 
| [[Liberal Arts and Science Academy]] (61)
 
| [[Seven Lakes High School]] (98)
 
| [[Cypress Falls High School]] (105)
 
| [[Tompkins High School]] (117)
 
| 15
 
|-
 
|2016 Fall
 
| [[Seven Lakes High School]] (45)
 
| [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]] (121)
 
| [[Anderson High School]] (139)
 
| [[Hendrickson High School]] (149)
 
| [[St. Andrew's Episcopal School]] (164)
 
| 15
 
|-
 
|2017
 
| [[Seven Lakes High School]] (71)
 
| [[Clements High School]] (108)
 
| [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]] (124)
 
| [[LASA]] (144)
 
| [[Hendrickson High School]] (240)
 
| 14
 
|-
 
|2018
 
| [[Seven Lakes High School]] (82)
 
| [[Clements High School]] (111)
 
| [[LASA]] (129)
 
| [[Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science]] (138)
 
| [[Austin Area Homeschoolers]] (151)
 
| 25
 
|-
 
|}
 
 
 
===Full Results===
 
====Division B====
 
:[http://atxscioly.com/dist/attachments/2018Invitational/UT%20Austin%20Invitational%202018%20Results%20Division%20B.pdf 2018]
 
:[http://atxscioly.com/dist/attachments/2017Invitational/2017_UT_Invitational_Div_B_Results.pdf 2017]
 
:[http://atxscioly.com/dist/attachments/F16Invitational/UT_Invitational_Div_B_Results.pdf 2016 Fall]
 
:[http://atxscioly.com/dist/attachments/2016Invitational/UT%20Science%20Olympiad%20Invitational%20Division%20B%20Final.pdf 2016 Spring]
 
 
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments]]
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments B]]
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments C]]
 
 
 
====Division C====
 
:[http://atxscioly.com/dist/attachments/2018Invitational/UT%20Austin%20Invitational%202018%20Results%20Division%20C.pdf 2018]
 
:[http://atxscioly.com/dist/attachments/2017Invitational/2017_UT_Invitational_Div_C_Results.pdf 2017]
 
:[http://atxscioly.com/dist/attachments/F16Invitational/UT_Invitational_Div_C_Results.pdf 2016 Fall]
 
:[http://atxscioly.com/dist/attachments/2016Invitational/UT%20Science%20Olympiad%20Inviational%20Division%20C%20Final.pdf 2016 Spring]
 
  
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments]]
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments]]
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments B]]
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments B]]
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments C]]
 
[[Category:Invitational tournaments C]]

Latest revision as of 06:06, 31 March 2021

University of Texas at Austin Invitational
ATX+Science+Olympiad+logo.png
General Information
Map
University of Texas at Austin Invitational is located in Texas
University of Texas at Austin Invitational
LocationUniversity of Texas at Austin
2021 FormatMini SO
Year started2016
B teams
71 / 71
C teams
120 / 120
DivisionB/C
Division B ChampionJeffrey Trail Middle School
Division C ChampionSeven Lakes High School
DateOctober 23-25, 2020
Social Media
Websitehttp://atxscioly.org/
Scilympiadscilympiad.com/ut-invite
Division B Results
1st Kennedy Middle School 29
2nd Jeffrey Trail High School 35
3rd Beckendorff Junior High School 54
Division C Results
1st Troy High School 87
2nd Seven Lakes High School 135
3rd Mason High School 211


The University of Texas at Austin Invitational is a Division B and Division C invitational hosted by the University of Texas at Austin through their alumni association, ATX Science Olympiad. The first invitational, branded as a "pre-state" tournament, was run on April 2, 2016, after every regional competition in the state of Texas was over. After this inaugural, proof-of-concept invitational, ATX Science Olympiad began running their invitational during the fall to better accommodate local teams' schedules and prevent them from having to organize two tournaments in the span of a month and a half.

ATX Science Olympiad also hosts the University of Texas at Austin Regional.

Results

Division B

Division B Results
Season Champion Runner-up Third Place Fourth Place Fifth Place Date Teams
2016 North Austin Science Alliance (64) Kealing Middle School (66) Harmony School of Excellence-Houston (71) Austin Homeschool Science League (97) Alamo Heights Junior High School (100) 4/2/16 10
2017 North Austin Science Alliance (78) Austin Area Homeschoolers (111) Kealing Middle School (113) Austin Homeschool Science League (122) Dailey Middle School (240) 11/19/16 16
2018 Beckendorff Junior High School (50) Austin Area Homeschoolers (113) Kealing Middle School (121) Central Texas Science Team (186) Stiles Middle School (194) 11/11/17 19
2019 Beckendorff Junior High School (47) Kraemer Middle School (81) Kealing Middle School (124) Austin Area Homeschoolers (131) Murchison Middle School (209) 10/27/18 22
2020 Jeffrey Trail Middle School (97) Beckendorff Junior High School (105) Orlando Science Middle School (165) Kealing Middle School (179) Kennedy Middle School (204) 10/26/19 35
2021 Kennedy Middle School A (29) Jeffrey Trail Middle School Blue (35) Beckendorff Junior High School A (54) Winston Churchill Middle School Gold (89) Solon Middle School (126) 10/23-24/20 72


Division C

Division C Results
Season Champion Runner-up Third Place Fourth Place Fifth Place Date Teams
2016 William P. Clements High School (46) Liberal Arts and Science Academy (61) Seven Lakes High School (98) Cypress Falls High School (105) Tompkins High School (117) 4/2/16 15
2017 Seven Lakes High School (45) Austin Area Homeschoolers (121) Anderson High School (139) Hendrickson High School (149) St. Andrew's Episcopal School (164) 11/19/16 14
2018 Seven Lakes High School (71) Clements High School (108) Austin Area Homeschoolers (124) Liberal Arts and Science Academy (144) Hendrickson High School (240) 11/11/17 25
2019 Seven Lakes High School (82) Clements High School (111) Liberal Arts and Science Academy (129) Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science (138) Austin Area Homeschoolers (151) 10/27/18 25
2020 Seven Lakes High School (89) Liberal Arts and Science Academy (124) Orlando Science High School (131) William P. Clements High School (165) Austin Area Homeschoolers (163) 10/26/19 21
2021 Troy High School (87) Seven Lakes High School (135) Mason High School (211) Iolani School1 (237) American High School2 (287) 10/23-24/20 114
1 A second team from Mason High School placed 4th with 216 points.
2 A second team from Seven Lakes High School placed 6th with 238 points.

Full Results

Division B

2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2020-2021 Division B Final Results
UT Invitational 2020
Division B
10/23/20
71 teams
Final Place
Points
Anatomy
Botany
Circuit Lab
Codebusters
Crime Busters
Density Lab
Disease Detectives
Dynamic Planet
Food Science
Fossils
Heredity
Machines
Meteorology
Ornithology
Reach for the Stars
Road Scholar
Solar Power
Water Quality
Dropped Points
Kennedy, Kennedy A 1 29 5 72 3 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 1 2 3 1 3 2 9 2 86
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Blue 2 35 4 1 1 3 3 5 2 5 1 5 2 1 21 5 2 1 1 3 31
Beckendorff JH, Beckendorff A 3 54 1 2 2 11 48 3 5 1 22 3 5 4 1 2 6 7 20 1 90
Winston Churchill, Churchill Gold 4 89 25 8 5 7 13 2 33 2 3 7 3 3 4 27 7 5 4 16 85
Solon, SMS SO 5 126 2 3 14 22 12 8 8 14 10 1 15 20 5 10 8 4 12 20 62
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B1 6 147 3 72 4 72 4 6 4 7 13 19 7 11 2 32 1 9 72 25 216
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista 1 6 147 12 26 27 2 6 7 9 9 17 10 18 10 6 15 5 12 72 9 125
Iolani School, IOL B (+0.10)* 8 178 19 6 31 9 21 30 25 8 8 12 32 15 10 13 9 14 5 4 93
The Bay Academy, Bay Academy A 9 186 7 9 11 31 19 15 23 31 14 15 10 14 13 12 15 19 2 11 85
Kennedy, Kennedy B 10 196 17 72 7 13 14 14 12 15 7 8 24 5 16 4 24 16 72 28 172
Mesa Robles School, Mesa Robles Blue 11 225 16 29 12 5 1 24 15 39 6 29 25 6 20 21 48 10 6 36 123
Huntington, Huntington MS Team 1 12 242 36 72 16 16 10 21 10 20 5 6 14 12 18 14 39 31 72 13 183
Sierra Vista, SIerra Vista 2 13 271 21 30 23 8 30 12 16 25 11 9 40 23 25 19 12 23 72 14 142
Beckendorff JH, Beckendorff B 14 273 15 72 25 72 20 35 14 10 12 32 6 26 15 9 14 30 72 10 216
Bonham, Bonham A 15 298 60 33 15 28 17 27 21 17 41 25 33 51 8 17 13 11 10 23 152
Iolani School, IOL B2 16 300 56 15 22 32 9 22 13 6 25 14 16 40 36 37 32 33 18 7 133
Seven Lakes Junior High, SLJH A 17 306 6 23 33 26 31 10 3 12 39 20 28 31 14 43 42 26 24 19 124
Dodgen, Dodgen 18 317 18 72 18 44 38 20 6 28 15 41 9 38 24 51 20 6 3 33 167
Kraemer, Kraemer 1 19 335 10 72 39 4 40 31 28 33 21 4 20 19 35 24 31 21 72 15 184
Kennedy, Kennedy C 20 338 30 72 38 20 23 37 11 18 4 21 22 13 46 18 30 27 72 26 190
Glasgow Middle, Glasgow 3 21 345 9 16 9 23 60 9 24 57 72 52 27 8 17 41 47 24 8 31 189
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B2 22 346 13 72 21 24 46 39 17 13 9 37 4 22 9 48 22 22 72 55 199
Springhouse, Springhouse A 23 350 27 72 19 72 8 28 41 11 19 44 60 28 11 28 17 3 72 6 216
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Orange 24 365 24 72 8 25 32 11 47 37 30 22 26 7 37 20 11 29 72 46 191
Kennedy, Kennedy D 25 367 29 72 24 18 25 38 26 4 18 23 12 41 34 31 19 39 72 27 185
Adams Junior High, AJH- Gold 26 378 39 7 34 43 15 33 50 16 34 46 39 56 19 6 21 38 22 12 152
Winston Churchill, Churchill Purple 27 389 23 10 47 39 50 25 42 51 27 11 35 49 12 46 4 28 11 29 150
Springhouse, Springhouse B 28 392 42 72 6 72 29 4 52 42 47 17 8 21 44 26 28 8 72 18 216
Orlando Science, OSMS A 29 403 8 72 37 17 36 48 29 45 31 40 17 9 30 23 35 25 72 21 192
Mesa Robles School, Mesa Robles Yellow 30 410 46 12 50 12 41 13 27 32 26 13 38 35 23 55 54 43 25 24 159
The Bay Academy, Bay Academy B 31 424 33 11 17 34 27 16 34 19 42 28 42 18 38 42 49 51 23 43 143
Adams Junior High, AJH- Blue 32 439 20 19 43 38 26 45 32 27 58 45 29 42 27 39 16 45 14 22 148
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista 3 33 452 57 72 28 14 18 34 31 71 20 34 36 25 72 25 29 13 17 72 216
Glasgow Middle, Glasgow 2 34 467 44 72 55 29 5 19 43 23 28 18 49 17 33 11 55 72 72 38 216
Kraemer, Kraemer 2 35 484 22 72 49 15 11 44 30 30 24 31 48 46 57 44 10 41 72 39 201
AAH (Austin Area Homeschoolers), AAH 36 486 26 17 32 45 55 72 18 72 23 26 52 32 45 34 26 40 16 54 199
Orlando Science, OSMS B 37 489 11 72 10 72 47 32 20 21 36 50 19 36 72 38 72 17 72 8 216
Kealing, Kealing Red 38 490 41 72 59 72 24 18 62 46 44 30 11 50 7 30 23 15 72 30 216
The Bay Academy, Bay Academy C 39 497 31 27 20 71 63 41 40 24 45 24 46 29 39 29 34 49 28 40 183
Seven Lakes Junior High, SLJH B 40 499 35 28 54 10 37 42 48 43 50 42 31 24 43 49 36 18 13 53 157
Glasgow Middle, Glasgow 1 41 510 28 72 29 40 33 72 22 26 72 36 30 47 26 7 25 72 72 17 216
Huntington, Huntington MS Team 2 42 525 48 72 40 6 43 29 35 50 29 33 21 27 51 54 40 36 72 37 198
Jeffrey Trail, JTMS Jets 43 550 34 72 41 21 56 40 36 22 51 57 54 48 28 72 37 20 72 5 216
River City Science Academy Middle-High, RCSA ROCKETS 44 556 38 72 35 72 7 23 56 52 33 51 23 45 42 16 50 37 72 48 216
Glasgow Middle, Glasgow 4 45 557 40 21 30 27 61 43 61 35 37 72 56 34 47 8 52 50 21 56 194
Sartartia, Sartartia A 46 562 32 72 26 19 57 17 19 29 35 72 34 39 32 53 57 72 72 41 216
North Austin Science Alliance, NASA 47 564 52 20 53 71 22 51 53 53 38 27 44 33 48 3 45 46 29 57 181
The Bay Academy, Bay Academy D (+0.10)* 48 578 54 14 48 71 39 46 46 38 53 35 61 62 22 52 33 44 19 35 194
Saline, Saline Gold 49 581 55 72 13 33 49 26 37 47 32 16 47 43 60 45 38 55 72 45 204
Bonham, Bonham B 50 599 45 32 36 72 28 53 57 44 48 49 62 54 52 36 18 32 30 42 191
Winston Churchill, Churchill White 51 602 37 18 45 37 59 52 38 40 59 43 43 52 55 57 41 42 7 52 175
Harmony School of Excellence - Houston, HSE-Hou Team A 52 604 62 4 61 42 44 49 39 41 49 54 41 59 41 35 58 34 26 47 182
Orlando Science, OSMS C 53 649 14 5 57 30 51 36 7 72 56 72 13 57 72 72 72 35 72 72 216
St. James Day School, SJDS 54 658 43 31 52 35 34 56 51 56 61 39 51 58 59 56 27 52 31 44 178
Prestonwood Christian Academy, PCA Middle 55 663 47 22 58 71 52 54 44 34 43 48 53 53 56 33 43 53 33 51 185
Sartartia, Sartartia B 56 669 58 35 42 71 58 50 59 48 46 72 37 30 50 47 44 72 15 50 215
Harmony School of Excellence - Houston, HSE-Hou Team B 57 693 51 34 44 36 35 59 49 55 57 58 57 60 31 40 56 56 72 34 191
Prestonwood Christian Academy, PCA North Middle 58 723 63 13 56 71 54 55 58 49 54 59 55 37 53 50 59 54 27 49 193
Fulton Science Academy, FSA B3 59 728 49 72 60 72 42 47 55 54 16 53 45 16 29 58 60 72 72 72 216
Cardiff Junior High, Cardiff JH 60 745 53 24 62 72 53 60 54 58 55 47 58 61 58 60 53 48 32 32 195
River City Science Academy Middle-High, RCSA ROCKETEERS 61 760 50 72 51 72 45 58 60 36 60 56 50 44 40 59 46 47 72 58 216
Central Texas Science Team, CTST 62 787 61 25 72 46 16 72 63 72 52 38 72 55 49 22 72 72 72 72 216
Saline, Saline Blue 63 919 59 72 46 41 62 57 72 72 40 72 59 72 72 72 51 72 72 72 216
River City Science Academy Middle-High, RCSA RISING STARS 64 990 72 72 72 72 64 72 45 72 72 55 63 72 54 72 61 72 72 72 216
Robert E Bell, Bell 65 1080 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216
School of Science and Technology-Discovery, SST-Discovery Team #1 65 1080 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216
Meyzeek, MMS SO 65 1080 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216
School of Science and Technology-Discovery, SST-Discovery Team #2 65 1080 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216
Harmony School of Endeavor-Austin, Harmony School of Endeavor-Austin Team 1 65 1080 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216
Harmony School of Endeavor-Austin, Harmony School of Endeavor-Austin Team 2 65 1080 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216
School of Science and Technology-Discovery, SST-Discovery Team #3 65 1080 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 216

Division C

2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2020-2021 Division C Final Results
UT Invitational 2020
Division C
10/23/20
117 teams
Final Place
Points
Anatomy
Astronomy
Botany
Chem Lab
Circuit Lab
Codebusters
Data Science
Designer Genes
Detector Building
Disease Detectives
Dynamic Planet
Forensics
Fossils
GeoLogic Mapping
Machines
Ornithology
Protein Modeling
Solar Power
Sounds of Music
Water Quality
Dropped Points
Troy High School (CA), Troy Black 1 87 2 2 3 4 9 5 15 4 2 1 1 12 1 3 8 19 7 15 15 8 49
Seven Lakes High School, SLHS - Orange 2 135 1 5 15 2 1 9 11 17 8 3 7 1 5 22 9 17 12 37 12 28 87
Mason High School, Mason Black 3 211 25 16 39 26 10 13 40 21 4 22 5 8 4 5 6 1 9 29 7 38 117
Mason High School, Mason GREEN 4 216 6 4 79 29 6 3 39 30 9 41 3 29 18 14 10 2 30 12 1 10 159
Iolani School, Iolani Artichokie 5 237 27 14 62 10 15 19 54 10 28 9 9 5 22 6 13 37 5 2 65 6 181
Seven Lakes High School, SLHS - Gray (+0.10)* 6 238 15 36 40 1 3 4 19 12 26 17 2 7 11 51 21 46 6 36 11 11 137
American High, AHS Blue 7 287 20 45 30 32 37 18 30 6 25 2 19 20 13 12 22 23 8 39 2 5 121
West Windsor Plainsboro HS North, wwp hsn 8 301 22 27 7 33 14 52 5 1 43 16 21 15 2 15 51 12 18 3 62 47 165
Mason High School, Mason WHITE 9 306 7 3 37 53 19 35 81 28 15 13 61 11 54 17 31 8 11 6 9 3 196
Lower Merion High School, Lower Merion HS Team A 10 321 71 13 74 3 5 40 3 14 10 28 14 17 24 23 23 31 14 60 27 32 205
Stephen F. Austin High School, Alpha 11 324 41 6 5 7 23 7 1 85 52 21 23 47 29 39 2 33 37 14 13 23 184
Seven Lakes High School, SLHS - Blue 12 328 14 19 14 64 18 27 42 33 36 7 30 4 19 30 15 6 3 34 30 25 142
Montgomery High School, B 13 329 12 10 32 9 12 34 7 51 23 23 10 56 27 58 14 21 26 51 14 4 165
Mission San Jose High School, MSJ Lime 14 347 16 25 10 60 29 6 118 48 30 10 22 60 43 21 1 9 40 17 4 16 238
Hillsborough High School, HHS 14 347 3 11 6 15 7 60 48 13 6 4 38 19 71 50 61 47 15 7 3 55 192
Temple City High School, TCHS (+0.10)* 16 357 32 17 22 38 25 66 21 32 41 26 8 9 20 9 19 20 44 19 19 21 151
Obra D. Tompkins High School, Tompkins Team A 17 368 17 41 25 25 28 33 13 57 22 39 16 34 32 10 4 11 43 31 26 2 141
William P. Clements High School, Clements B 18 371 21 34 1 28 43 2 2 86 35 5 20 87 65 31 16 18 2 32 24 57 238
William P. Clements High School, Clements A 19 377 69 24 16 62 40 30 24 26 5 30 13 2 39 57 26 10 33 20 22 17 188
Camas High, Carbon 20 382 57 30 63 27 13 24 9 53 21 51 27 22 8 20 24 16 20 61 5 12 181
Harriton High School, HHS B 21 393 26 31 118 66 33 21 118 5 14 6 25 13 6 26 36 3 36 118 39 7 354
Syosset HS, SH SO A 22 400 59 1 4 19 60 1 8 20 19 27 53 64 3 13 82 39 4 24 46 93 239
Troy High School (CA), Troy Red 23 433 10 28 38 18 75 11 43 29 37 15 17 30 10 25 32 89 10 38 61 42 225
North Hollywood High School, NoHo 24 436 48 23 2 96 22 56 31 2 34 24 15 73 35 28 37 68 1 22 43 13 237
Mountain View, Mountain View Bread 25 440 49 8 31 80 47 62 16 11 20 29 6 16 21 18 49 7 29 118 56 27 260
San Marino High School, SMHS Team A 26 451 9 47 28 14 45 17 27 3 39 34 28 62 33 44 50 32 13 9 29 50 162
Mission San Jose High School, MSJ Marigold 27 458 23 35 11 86 68 22 118 7 1 31 4 35 9 4 28 43 92 118 25 26 328
Lower Merion High School, Lower Merion HS Team B 28 466 46 15 118 30 17 25 53 55 3 40 12 26 15 62 42 22 16 118 10 39 298
Liberal Arts and Science Academy, LASA A 29 473 79 59 26 22 31 45 26 36 13 8 50 28 25 32 29 28 66 4 35 35 204
Montgomery High School, A 30 490 30 55 34 68 34 8 4 23 51 44 46 18 55 56 12 34 41 30 6 20 179
Middlesex County Academy for Science, Mathematics & Engineering Technologies, MCA for SMET 31 510 61 18 51 17 11 12 6 41 11 50 43 52 51 60 52 63 17 10 28 40 184
Liberal Arts and Science Academy, LASA B 32 517 29 68 61 79 4 23 14 52 29 46 66 32 26 2 3 26 76 43 8 53 223
Milpitas, Milpitas Blue 33 573 38 39 53 58 44 10 41 62 42 68 55 25 44 16 18 36 50 8 18 36 188
Troy Athens High School, Troy Athens High School Red 34 576 13 43 50 21 49 41 50 8 47 42 32 54 42 76 30 15 23 41 103 29 233
AAH (Austin Area Homeschoolers), AAH Team A 35 594 4 9 18 24 36 49 25 94 56 11 87 39 28 88 11 27 53 69 83 52 269
Harriton High School, HHS A 36 595 8 21 43 48 54 26 118 65 65 14 33 6 94 7 59 4 19 118 75 48 330
Chattahoochee High School, Chattahoochee HS C 37 603 75 50 48 11 38 37 57 15 48 45 44 14 34 46 27 25 51 13 67 62 204
Chattahoochee High School, Chattahoochee HS A 38 610 5 20 59 71 52 39 36 44 49 99 18 42 48 42 38 42 25 68 21 30 238
Mountain View, Mountain View Mochi 39 618 77 33 47 42 8 31 51 27 61 18 41 57 72 72 25 5 27 118 64 9 267
Lake Braddock High School, Lake Braddock 40 635 37 57 27 8 74 15 47 68 18 97 36 78 40 52 45 74 39 23 16 33 249
Camas High, Graphite 41 647 51 7 42 57 56 38 12 98 24 65 39 48 47 29 54 48 77 50 23 22 240
Bayard Rustin High School, Rustin Blue 42 652 19 69 52 23 57 67 80 22 55 19 11 72 36 37 46 41 38 59 102 1 254
Orlando Science High School, Orlando Science A 43 658 43 49 19 54 26 43 118 47 38 32 35 97 14 8 62 62 42 118 38 46 333
Colleyville Heritage High School, CHHS 44 678 88 56 23 37 32 65 29 59 32 72 91 83 52 49 33 52 54 1 17 15 262
Chattahoochee High School, Chattahoochee HS B 45 689 33 42 58 102 78 20 28 84 57 36 24 40 50 33 68 70 22 49 41 18 264
American High, AHS Red 46 710 60 40 118 56 24 14 118 31 17 38 71 88 16 35 53 29 94 118 20 24 354
Great Oak High School, Wolfpack 1 47 721 64 26 56 34 95 44 75 38 50 54 64 38 45 11 78 50 32 26 85 14 258
Columbia High School, CHS 48 734 66 32 118 72 16 101 59 45 59 61 34 43 68 1 17 51 35 33 42 94 313
John Foster Dulles High School, DHS Team B 49 764 42 75 33 81 58 36 49 56 33 37 29 53 92 41 58 67 55 27 31 59 248
Bethlehem Central High School, Bethlehem Sci Oly 50 765 50 63 21 6 30 98 38 49 70 48 57 76 38 38 93 69 24 48 50 66 267
James S. Rickards High School, Rickards Team 1 51 783 94 12 118 118 2 16 17 43 7 60 72 21 37 24 7 118 97 118 93 63 354
Orlando Science High School, Orlando Science B 52 797 40 51 118 87 20 68 55 42 91 49 42 3 77 64 5 44 28 118 98 31 334
Great Oak High School, Wolfpack 2 53 805 45 37 57 44 63 54 20 77 77 85 45 10 49 45 35 56 63 28 118 91 294
Ridgefield High School, Ridgefield A 54 818 68 103 45 31 50 69 22 54 12 77 69 33 70 43 87 58 67 21 45 61 267
Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science, TAMS 55 850 28 67 8 90 71 46 44 25 78 35 52 67 64 48 41 60 78 118 58 58 286
Obra D. Tompkins High School, Tompkins Team B 56 855 34 44 73 12 64 80 33 63 46 52 58 59 23 69 80 59 68 18 80 83 243
Brookwood High School, C 57 859 89 74 118 78 51 48 118 9 118 86 85 46 30 53 56 30 21 11 36 56 354
Brookwood High School, B 58 885 39 38 118 40 46 76 118 71 16 12 51 81 96 55 91 38 31 118 55 49 354
John Foster Dulles High School, DHS Team A 59 891 31 62 46 69 80 28 34 60 74 69 101 49 57 47 40 40 73 35 101 77 282
Cinco Ranch High School, CRHS 60 900 44 22 66 74 73 42 65 40 53 70 48 61 81 79 81 73 48 5 37 79 241
Jordan High School, JHS Team Gold 61 901 58 52 118 50 81 78 78 61 31 33 54 24 46 36 65 54 56 118 86 44 322
Milpitas, Milpitas Gold 61 901 73 60 35 41 72 63 23 90 64 59 62 31 41 99 63 13 79 54 91 68 280
Summer Creek High School, SCHS 63 922 86 76 24 16 55 73 10 50 27 62 100 79 101 90 72 82 62 63 44 41 291
Bayard Rustin High School, Rustin Gold 64 931 47 77 17 105 90 29 74 39 83 53 93 74 7 68 69 35 85 53 57 64 288
Novi High School, Novi High School B 65 949 56 58 67 5 84 101 45 16 71 71 74 69 80 40 60 98 49 57 47 100 299
Fulton Science Academy, FSA C1 66 974 24 65 118 65 53 58 118 24 118 118 70 45 17 59 34 57 89 118 33 45 354
Hendrickson High School, Hendrickson A 67 982 70 87 64 76 27 70 86 74 66 82 40 36 76 67 48 77 47 40 53 51 255
River City Science Academy Middle-High, RCSA RATS 68 984 101 64 118 70 21 75 118 81 63 74 26 27 61 19 57 55 57 118 51 82 354
duPont Manual High School, Manual SO 69 987 72 54 9 73 104 59 69 58 40 78 83 71 59 34 66 95 74 47 52 72 282
Langham Creek High School, LCHS 70 1028 36 66 68 46 92 99 61 46 44 56 95 63 90 61 55 97 34 72 63 75 291
San Marino High School, SMHS Team B 71 1053 78 100 118 101 66 57 77 35 45 43 31 80 53 86 64 75 72 118 48 43 337
Fox Homeschoolers, FHSO 72 1074 55 48 118 45 35 94 118 37 118 63 67 104 56 27 43 61 84 118 49 88 354
Fountain Valley High School, FVHS 73 1089 18 94 118 13 67 92 35 75 118 20 104 44 118 118 83 87 59 52 54 74 354
Brookwood High School, A 74 1096 11 80 118 85 83 95 118 70 54 25 37 77 73 84 47 93 87 118 76 19 354
Cypress Falls High School, Cypress Falls Team A 75 1117 96 72 20 35 93 32 62 101 75 64 59 65 63 70 97 101 64 118 66 84 320
Novi High School, Novi High School A 75 1117 87 71 71 59 41 79 73 78 76 47 86 82 87 71 20 91 82 25 92 69 270
Jordan High School, JHS Team Black 77 1123 67 89 118 89 59 51 84 19 82 79 80 55 97 54 73 49 71 118 32 90 333
Tomball Memorial High School, TMHS 78 1124 76 79 41 75 42 61 52 92 80 89 103 66 66 98 86 85 58 42 40 86 293
NYOS Charter School, NYOS 79 1145 98 53 118 20 70 74 60 66 118 55 84 23 58 80 44 92 60 118 90 118 354
Pacifica Christian High School, PCHS 80 1155 93 96 13 52 96 83 58 102 87 66 65 51 86 83 84 65 83 44 77 65 294
AAH (Austin Area Homeschoolers), AAH Team B 81 1173 80 73 80 82 39 90 18 118 67 58 49 58 118 66 67 76 118 118 34 118 354
Tomball Memorial High School, TMHS2 82 1180 74 81 54 43 94 71 79 79 68 93 77 68 100 81 77 72 118 16 71 76 312
Bridgeland High School, BHS 83 1209 83 29 44 47 85 93 64 100 86 92 89 41 83 97 79 86 80 67 84 70 290
Langham Creek High School, LCHS A 84 1213 54 70 29 93 79 50 88 97 118 75 75 84 79 78 90 79 90 45 88 60 308
Ridgefield High School, Ridgefield B 85 1241 90 84 118 99 103 53 67 82 73 80 68 91 93 91 71 64 52 46 100 37 321
Stephen F. Austin High School, Bravo 86 1244 106 82 78 100 86 117 46 105 62 90 60 50 75 94 70 80 65 56 70 80 328
Spring Early College Academy, SECA-1 86 1244 62 61 118 67 61 72 82 89 60 84 73 70 95 74 100 53 86 118 68 87 336
Francis Lewis high school, FLHS 88 1269 92 98 118 104 62 91 63 80 58 100 94 86 69 65 39 45 45 118 105 78 341
Harmony Science Academy - El Paso, HSA-El Paso 89 1285 65 104 36 97 69 77 72 76 79 103 82 89 91 87 88 66 61 55 95 102 309
John B. Connally High School, John B Connally A 90 1301 81 92 69 55 65 84 37 83 90 81 92 107 89 96 74 99 70 65 78 104 310
Great Oak High School, Wolfpack 3 91 1331 53 46 49 49 118 82 85 95 118 67 118 85 99 75 96 118 81 118 79 54 354
Prestonwood Christian Academy, PCA 92 1365 100 86 72 39 82 101 66 87 69 104 81 98 85 85 76 105 98 71 89 81 310
Iolani School, Iolani Dokie 93 1404 52 118 118 63 77 86 32 72 118 83 56 92 78 82 85 118 118 118 74 118 354
International Leadership of Texas- Garland High School, ILTGHS 94 1406 35 85 12 83 100 87 118 99 81 98 96 103 118 93 104 104 46 118 81 99 354
LC Anderson HS, AHS 95 1436 103 78 118 98 101 89 118 91 72 88 63 106 82 73 95 71 69 118 72 85 354
North Austin Science Alliance, North Austin Science Alliance 95 1436 118 118 118 118 118 55 118 64 118 118 47 37 67 77 118 14 118 118 60 71 354
Cypress Springs High School, CSHS 97 1438 91 90 70 103 99 47 70 106 85 94 78 108 84 95 89 94 96 62 99 95 317
James S. Rickards High School, Rickards Team 2 98 1464 63 118 118 118 118 118 118 18 118 57 76 118 12 118 118 24 118 118 118 34 354
Bellville High School, BHS - Team 2 99 1468 107 91 76 36 88 96 83 88 92 102 98 95 62 118 99 102 99 64 104 97 329
Bellville High School, BHS - Team 1 100 1470 99 102 65 84 91 118 68 103 89 101 97 105 31 102 101 81 118 66 87 103 341
Prestonwood Christian Academy, PCA-2 101 1475 95 95 75 92 89 118 71 104 84 106 102 94 60 101 75 83 91 70 97 101 328
Sacred Heart Greenwich, Sacred Heart 102 1483 105 83 77 94 98 100 118 73 88 73 99 102 74 100 102 96 88 73 73 92 325
St. Andrew's, SAS 103 1506 85 97 55 61 118 101 56 93 118 118 79 101 118 63 92 84 118 118 118 67 354
Central Texas Science Team, CTST 104 1521 118 93 60 88 48 97 118 34 118 96 118 90 118 118 118 90 93 118 69 73 354
John B. Connally High School, John B Connally B 105 1545 82 99 81 51 102 88 87 96 118 118 88 100 88 92 103 118 118 58 94 118 354
Troy Athens High School, Troy Athens High School Gold 106 1607 84 105 118 95 97 85 118 67 118 105 118 99 98 118 98 88 75 118 59 98 354
Spring Early College Academy, SECA-2 107 1645 104 101 118 77 87 101 76 107 118 91 90 93 118 118 94 103 100 118 96 89 354
Fulton Science Academy, FSA C2 108 1650 102 118 118 91 76 64 118 69 118 76 118 96 118 89 118 100 95 118 106 96 354
Bardstown High School, BARD 109 1827 118 88 118 118 118 81 118 118 118 95 118 118 118 118 118 78 118 118 82 105 354
Iolani School, Iolani Okie 110 1911 97 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 87 118 75 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 354
Dublin High School, DHS Red 111 2006 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 354
James S. Rickards High School, Rickards Team 3 111 2006 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 354
Dublin High School, DHS Blue 111 2006 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 354
Baton Rouge High School, BRHS 1 111 2006 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 354
Lamar Academy, Lamar Academy 111 2006 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 354
Baton Rouge High School, BRHS 2 111 2006 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 354
Staten Island Technical High School, SITHS 111 2006 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 354

External Links